Thursday, March 31, 2011

Black and Green country thong

Took these last night hope yall like :) Wearing my new cherry necklace and my cherry belly button ring :) I also have some cherry boyshorts may do a cherry shoot soon.
Had alittle bit of trouble sleeping last night but finally got a few hours yay lol i feel well rested even tho it was only a few hours.
Suppose to see about my taxes today and meet up with the tax guy he told me last time that i didnt have to file thats why i said that i think he's full of it and doesnt know what hes talkin about. So im alittle stressed about that but ....we will see i guess.
Got some fairy wings in the mail yesterday should be getting the outfit that goes with it soon and also some glitter spray def gonna be doing a photoshoot with that. Also have a lighting system on the way cant wait to get that gonna help me out alot. :) And in the next week or so should be getting a point and shoot camera which ive desperatly been needing...wanna change things up a bit i like taking webcam photos dont get me wrong but would like to use a small camera instead of my iphone or cell phone camera when im not at home. :)
Its been raining alot lately but thats spring for ya lol just cant wait til the sun comes back out again so i can go outside and explore and soak up the rays.
xoxo Louanne

Monday, March 28, 2011

Black Fishnet Pink School girl

Which do you think im sexier as a Blonde or a Brunette?

Just wanted to know yalls opinion if you think im sexier as a blonde or a brunette..ive been blonde my whole live just been brunette for the past 2years ...what are yall's thoughts? Lets take a poll please leave a comment thanks
xoxo Louanne

Sunday, March 27, 2011

White Cowgirl

Thanks Brian for this cute country outfit i love it will be doing a photoshoot in it outside in the spring sometime when i find the right location ;)

Wednesday, March 23, 2011

Today was such a beautiful day! here

 My Crab Apple Tree in my front yard all most full of blooms :) so pretty
 Purple flowers in my front yard under my Dogwood tree :)

 Before the Photoshoot

After The Photoshoot
Had so much fun today at my shoot def needed it! Cant wait to get the pics back in two weeks so i can share them with yall! The other model was def my type ;) haha Got some hair dye gonna put a few blonde highlights in for spring time :) think its time for a little bit of a change i love being brunette but when im brunette i miss the blonde and when im blonde i miss the brunette lmao so i will still have brunette in my hair ill basically have 3 differnt colors brown honey blonde and bleach blonde it will be a good combo i think ! Got some new razor blades too them dang disposiable things suck shaved last night but missed alot of spots i saw today lol wore shorts for the first time this year it was gorgeous out today 90 but it was windy so not that hot feeling still very warm. Also got some of that Jergens Natural Glow stuff that ive been talking about its a self tanner for those who dont know it works pretty good no orange as long as you dont put it near your joints. Gonna be going to Philly,PA & Maryland this weekend for my niece's bday she will be 3years old she's so cute! It  will be nice to get away and relax for a weekend! Def need a Vaca but looks like this is turning into a book lmao so i will say bye for now love yall xoxo Louanne

Tuesday, March 22, 2011

5 Deadly Terms Used By A Woman

(1)-FINE-this is the word women use to end an argument when they know they are RIGHT and YOU need to SHUT UP
(2)-NOTHING - means SOMETHING and u need to be WARY.
(3)-GO AHEAD - this is a dare not permission DO NOT DO IT.
(4)-WHATEVER - is a woman`s way of saying SCREW YOU
(5)-THAT'S OK - she is thinking long and hard on HOW and WHEN you will pay for your mistake.

*Haha thought this was funny and wanted to share...but this is the truth about woman :) *

Pink Leopard Thong and some Boobies ;)

Enjoy!! Let me know whatcha think ;)

New Modeling pic :)

Saturday, March 19, 2011

Pink Victoria Secret Bra and panties

Thank you Kevin for this lovely bra and panty set love it and its so soft against my skin :)

Change of Plans

Not going to Virginia this weekend got canceled :( but good thing is ill be going to Philly,PA and Maryland next weekend which will be nice ill get to see my friend and get to see my family its my niece's birthday :) I got 2 other sexy outfits from my wishlist that came in today so more pics to come later next week..and i also got a poliroid zink printer (pink) which makes wallet sized photos when i had added it to my wishlist i would have sworn that it was a camera also but it wasnt but thats oka. I do really need a point and shoot camera i added one to my wishlist hopefully one day.. Already did like 6 photos for my girls birthday pressy. I also got 6 pretty nail polishes from my wishlist its about that time to paint my nails again so im excited to use them the colors are 2 different shades of hot pink, neon green,neon yellow,neon orange, neon blue. But any who i will let yall go for now think im gonna go lay in bed its really late haha well its morning already but if you know me at all you know that i have a bad case of insomnia and its very hard for me to fall asleep.

Blue skirt halter lingerie

Thanks Brian for the sexy outfit i love it ;)