Monday, May 23, 2011

Thanks Ruben & Brian & Kirk

Made By Ruben

Yall are great thank you so much for the love :) Really does brighten my day!!

A Lovely poem from Damien

Very sweet thank you so much :) Love getting poems letters and fan art from yall :) makes me feel all warm and fuzzy inside hehe xoxo

Sunday, May 22, 2011

Wednesday, May 18, 2011


Tomorrow is the big on my 4 wisdom teeth couldnt have done it without yalls help thank you so so much!! Really nervous but cant wait for it to be over and done with im sure everything will turn out fine but please pray for me that there is no complications. I'm not looking foward to the recovery process tho just praying its not too painful. My surgery is at 8:15am in the morning i cant eat or drink anything after 12am so im gonna try to go to bed before that which is gonna be hard lol since yall all know that im a night owl lol. Ill get my friend to update yall when i get out of surgery so yall know that im oka :) xoxo

In the car the other day

Mood Ring From Brian

Thank you so much Brian I love it! Been looking for a sterling silver mood ring forever so happy i finally have one xoxo

Sunday, May 15, 2011