Monday, December 19, 2011

Today's my birthday

It's crazy how fast time flies this year has gone by so quick to me it doesn't even feel like december and only a 6days til Christmas wow then New Years crazy crazy. It's been a pretty good year tho can't complain. I have so many things to be grateful for including my amazing fans y'all help me so much even when you don't know you do. Thank u for always putting a smile on my face! And to those of you who bought me birthday presents from my wishlist a big thanks to you :)
I will be headed to illinois for Christmas wasnt sure if i was gonna be able to do to the animals but found someone to take care of them while im gone yay. Well that's about it for now I will be posting more sexy Christmas pics with in the next few days so be on the look out!

4 comments:

Damien Shattock said...

Good to see you have gotten some presents for ur birthday you deserve it and you have helped me so much over the last year and a bit that I hav eknown you, you are such a very special person I hope you know that and I hope more of fans realise just how lucky they are to know one of Gods most beautiful creations. Have a very safe trip hope ur birthday is great and christmas as well and hope 2012 is a wonderful year for you <3 xoxoxo

Brian32223 said...

Happy Birthday Louanne......have a great time up north and be safe

Rubén said...

can only say a big thank you for being such a beautiful person and share your beauty with us ..
and wish all the best for you in a special day for the first time that I can celebrate with you ...
HAPPY Birthay. MY SWEET LOUANNE <3 <3

Anonymous said...

have a lovely day :)